Re: 25 декабря 2016 г. - Чемпионат УО по зимней блесне
Добавлено: 19 дек 2016, 19:34
1. Команда "Русский Характер" (Ульяновск).
1. Асадуллин Д.Р. 1р
2. Обуховский В.А. 1р
3. Саликов С.П. 1р
2. Команда "Ft-Baits" (Ульяновск)
1. Ковальчук Э.
2. Тимажев Е.
3. Панкратов Ю. - б\р
3. Команда "ЧЕМПИОН" (Ульяновск)
1. Киткин Роман Евгеньевич (КМС)
2. Разинов Артём Владимирович (МС)
3. Разинов Михаил Владимирович (КМС)
4. "ОГОНЬ" (Пенза)
1. Коломенцев Павел Евгеньевич (КМС)
2. Детков Александр Александрович (КМС)
3. Коломенцев Роман Евгеньевич (2р.)
5. Команда "Рыбалка73"
1. Софронов Евгений - 1 р.
2. Зарубин Владимир
3. ?
6. Команда БРООиР "Балаково"
1. Мосолов Денис Иванович (КМС)1983 г.р
2. Пересторонин Константин Владимирович (КМС) 1986 г.р
3. Ванюшкин Иван Александрович (КМС) 1988 г.р
7. Команда Медведь (Самара)
1.Павлов Александр Александрович (КМС) 1994 г.р.
2. Смирнов Игорь Гасанович (КМС) 1984 г.р
3. Наткин Сегрей Викторович (КМС) 1986 г.р.
8. Пока предворительно еще одна команда из Самары.
1. Иванов Александр Вячеславович (КМС) 1980 г.р.
2. позже
3. позже
9. УлСити:
Милованов А.А. (КМС).
Цибин А.П.(КМС).
Филатов О.В.(2р).
Личка:
1. Новичков Сергей Владимирович.
2. Артем (aka Artem911)
3. Вражнов Евгений Владимирович 2р
4. Бихузин Ренат Ирекович 1р
5. Вязов Алексей Петрович - 2 р
3. Лысеев Андрей Игоревич
1. Асадуллин Д.Р. 1р
2. Обуховский В.А. 1р
3. Саликов С.П. 1р
2. Команда "Ft-Baits" (Ульяновск)
1. Ковальчук Э.
2. Тимажев Е.
3. Панкратов Ю. - б\р
3. Команда "ЧЕМПИОН" (Ульяновск)
1. Киткин Роман Евгеньевич (КМС)
2. Разинов Артём Владимирович (МС)
3. Разинов Михаил Владимирович (КМС)
4. "ОГОНЬ" (Пенза)
1. Коломенцев Павел Евгеньевич (КМС)
2. Детков Александр Александрович (КМС)
3. Коломенцев Роман Евгеньевич (2р.)
5. Команда "Рыбалка73"
1. Софронов Евгений - 1 р.
2. Зарубин Владимир
3. ?
6. Команда БРООиР "Балаково"
1. Мосолов Денис Иванович (КМС)1983 г.р
2. Пересторонин Константин Владимирович (КМС) 1986 г.р
3. Ванюшкин Иван Александрович (КМС) 1988 г.р
7. Команда Медведь (Самара)
1.Павлов Александр Александрович (КМС) 1994 г.р.
2. Смирнов Игорь Гасанович (КМС) 1984 г.р
3. Наткин Сегрей Викторович (КМС) 1986 г.р.
8. Пока предворительно еще одна команда из Самары.
1. Иванов Александр Вячеславович (КМС) 1980 г.р.
2. позже
3. позже
9. УлСити:
Милованов А.А. (КМС).
Цибин А.П.(КМС).
Филатов О.В.(2р).
Личка:
1. Новичков Сергей Владимирович.
2. Артем (aka Artem911)
3. Вражнов Евгений Владимирович 2р
4. Бихузин Ренат Ирекович 1р
5. Вязов Алексей Петрович - 2 р
3. Лысеев Андрей Игоревич